🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Rosalind Brown Leather Ballet Flats
Rosalind is a stretchy ballet flat with unlined uppers threaded with a drawstring. Crafted from soft brown leather, this pair features an elasticized back and flexible soles, making them easy on the feet. So comfy, you could wear them around the house - except they’re too cute to be kept indoors.
- Product type: Ballet Flats
- Material: Sustainable Leather
- Composition: Upper: 100% Mestizo Cow Goat Leather, Lining, Insole: 100% Goat Leather, Outsole: 100% Cuerolite, Hardware : 100% Zamak Ecologic Finishing
- Heel height: 1cm
- Color Family: Brown
- Made in Spain. Designed in Barcelona
Select Size
Select Colour
From $79.74
Original: $227.84
-65%Rosalind Brown Leather Ballet Flats—
$227.84
$79.74

Description
- Product type: Ballet Flats
- Material: Sustainable Leather
- Heel height: 1cm
- Color Family: Brown
- Made in Spain. Designed in Barcelona